Laulja:

Killahertz Killahertz
Real Name: Egor Sukharev
Date and place of birth: May 20, 1978, City of Cherepovets, Russia Having started his musical career in 1999 with drum'n'bass sound, he finally changed musical bias towards Metalheads and Ninja Tune releases into passion for Maurizio, Rhythm & Sound and Novatek tunes, which turned his mind into creating deep techno sound. From 2003 he is inseparable part of Techno-Techno Promo Group...

Read more about Killahertz on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "Killahertz"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud