Laulja:

Christine Pilzer Christine Pilzer
Born in Nice c.1942.
aka: Christine Van Den Haute (Pilzer is her step father's name) Christine moved to Paris with her parents who owned a clothes store on the famous Rue de la Paix next to Cartier. Whilst studying art, her friend, Bernard Jamet, persuaded her to audition for 'La maison de la Radio' to work on a musical program directed by José Artur, Claude Dupont and Michel Godart. As a result Christine became a cartoonist for the show 'Les Ardugos'.

Read more about Christine Pilzer on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "Christine Pilzer"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud