Laulja:

Ra.D Ra.D
Birth name: Lee Doo-hyun Ra.D (born 1980) is South Korean singer who mixes R&B, soul, and hip hop in his music. He combines R&B, soul, and hip hop to create his own style of music. All of the songs in his albums are placed in meaningful sequence to create a unique story. If his first album sang of the process of meeting and parting with love, the second album is about new loves and his affection for family and friends. Ra.

Read more about Ra.D on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "Ra.D"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud