Laulja:

ZUNO ZUNO
ZUNO (born Kim Junho) is the twin brother of 시아준수 of the Korean idol group JYJ (former member of 동방신기 / 東方神起). He released his first single album, Beginning , in March 2010 Birth Name: Kim Junho / 김준호
Stage Name: ZUNO / 金俊浩 (Jin Junhao)
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1986
Date Of Registry: January 1, 1987
Height: 188 cm
Place of Birth: Gyeonggi-do, Seoul, South Korea
Family: Mother, Father & Fraternal twin brother; Kim Junsu, a member of a 5-member group, TVXQ!


Read more about ZUNO on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "ZUNO"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud