小泉今日子 小泉今日子
Name: 小泉今日子
Name (romaji): Koizumi Kyoko
Nickname: KyonKyon
Profession: Actress / Singer
Date of birth: 1966-Feb-04
Birthplace: Kanagawa perfecture
Height: 153cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O Koizumi Kyoko is one of the few idols from the early '80s to have survived with her image and popular appeal intact. She became less active in her acting career following her marriage to popular actor Nagase Masatoshi in 1995 (she met Nagase when he was taking photos for the magazine AnAn, to which she contributes).

Read more about 小泉今日子 on
Minu paarilised


Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "小泉今日子"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud