Črno Klank Črno Klank
Real Name: Cedrik Fermont (C-drík) Črno klank was born in the middle of 1989. The project started as a duo playing noise, industrial and experimental ; the two members were Vinofv -052 and C-drík [Kirdec, Axiome, Ambre, etc.]. In 1992 the band splitted and C-drík decided to go on alone. But the project soon stayed more or less in standby until he decided to restart it as a collective in which several people from Belgium and France could play [XD, a throat singer, Greg Durez and Benjamin...

Read more about Črno Klank on
Minu paarilised


Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "Črno Klank"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud