Laulja:

Steeplechase Steeplechase
Steeplechase, Brooklyn, New York.

Also known as : ex-Rosicrucians
Style
Heavy Rock Status Formed In Separated In
Split-Up 1970 1970
Country
USA (New York, New York) Last line-up
Kim King : Guitar session member, ex-Lothar and The Hand People
Joey Forgione : Drums, Back Vocals, percussions died 10/2003, ex-The Soul Survivors
Tony Radicello (aka Tony Alexander) : Bass, Back Vocals, Keyboard, 12 strings guitar ex-The Soul Survivors Band
Dean Parrish : Vocals, Guitar, Back Vocals Dean Parrish, Anastasia


Read more about Steeplechase on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "Steeplechase"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud