Laulja:

Zeta Reticula Zeta Reticula
Real Name:
Uroš Umek
Profile:
Born in 1976, in Ljubljana, Slovenia, Uroš Umek began DJing in 1993. He and his friends helped develop the dance music scene in Slovenia, and between them they were responsible for putting on the first large scale parties in Slovenia. The result has been that Umek is Slovenia's most famous techno DJ, and a prolific producer. Aliases:
Alba Patera, Error, Kemu, Mumps, Nuca, Polyvinyl, Ratcapa, Thorax, Tiga (2), Zeta Reticula


Read more about Zeta Reticula on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "Zeta Reticula"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud