Laulja:

AL TWISTED AL TWISTED
Real name: Al Innes. Born 1981 in Dunfermline, Fife, Scotland. Scottish Hardcore & Gabber producer. 2009 saw the launch of his Industrial & Darkcore label Motormouth Recordz. Al also co-runs the infamous Twisted parties and produces Hard Techno as Arch-NME.

Read more about AL TWISTED on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "AL TWISTED"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud