천둥 천둥
Park Sang Hyun also known as Cheondung (meaning Thunder in Korean) is a member of MBLAQ, a South Korean pop boy group under J. Tune Camp. He's a younger brother of Sandara Park from 2NE1. Name: Park Sang Hyun (박상현)
Stage name: Cheon Dung (천둥)
Birth: October 7th, 1990
Height: 181cm
Weight: 56kg
Position: Vocals and sub-rapper
Specialties: Dancing, rapping, singing, English, Tagalog
Interests: Music appreciation, composing and writing lyrics

Read more about 천둥 on
Minu paarilised


Kasutajad kellele meeldib "천둥"