Laulja:

RUGAR RUGAR
Real Name: Johannes Burström
Birthdate: September 28, 1979
Location: Malmö, Sweden
Affiliations: 8bitpeoples
Website: www.rugarandi.com
Email: rugar@rugarandi.com
ICQ#: 16033031
"If you're a fan of chipsounds, game music, surf rock, tango, hardcore, 8-bit salsa and oriental moods then you'll love Rugar, the king of Nintendo Entertainment System pop!"
- Defrang.com "Latin NES pop like mixtures ... Maybe you'll imagine some Nintendo heroes are in such worlds."
- Hally, Japan


Read more about RUGAR on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kahjuks pole kasutajaid, kellele meeldiks "RUGAR"

Uuri järgi, milline muusika nendele naistele meeldib!

Selle küsimusele pole ükski pildiga kasutaja veel vastanud