Close
Jälgi tähtsamaid uudiseid!

Uudis.net ‐ kõik populaarsemad Eesti uudised
reaalajas. Ühes kohas.

Loe uudised »
Üle 40 Eesti uudisteportaali

ja veel kümneid.

Laulja:

Barnes & Heatcliff Barnes & Heatcliff
Daniel Stiller
Aliases:Daniel Heatcliff
Progressive Trance producer from Linz, Austria. David Barnes
David Barnes was born in February 1986 in Linz, Austria. Catched by the ermerging electronic dance scene of the early 90s, David bought his first Technics record player at the age of 12.


Read more about Barnes & Heatcliff on Last.fm.
Minu paarilised


 

Kasutajad kellele meeldib "Barnes & Heatcliff"